Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Waverly, Oh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Waverly, Oh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Waverly, Oh with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2767,007
BustAfghanistan 11,4767,131
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3127,029
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1286,915
FarahAfghanistan 11,3037,024
GardizAfghanistan 11,4487,114
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4297,102
HeratAfghanistan 11,1216,911
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2927,017
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4057,087
KabulAfghanistan 11,3527,054
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5407,171
KhostAfghanistan 11,5007,147
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1236,912
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0506,867
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,0616,873
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2667,001
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0806,885
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,0126,843
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4287,101
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4247,099
ShkoderAlbania 8,0885,026
TiranaAlbania 8,1565,068
VloreAlbania 8,1955,093
AdrarAlgeria 7,5234,675
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2674,516
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2674,516
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6044,725
BatnaAlgeria 7,5574,696
BecharAlgeria 7,1384,436
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4054,601
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2254,490
BiskraAlgeria 7,5704,704
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0665,013
ChlefAlgeria 7,1494,443
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5484,690
DjanetAlgeria 8,5415,308
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3864,590
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6054,726
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7314,804
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5674,702
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7964,845
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3035,159
In SalahAlgeria 7,7824,836
MilianaAlgeria 7,2144,483
OranAlgeria 7,0334,370
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8454,875
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5324,681
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,3095,163
TebessaAlgeria 7,7134,793
TimimounAlgeria 7,4774,646
TindoufAlgeria 6,8774,273
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7044,787
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8116,718
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3648,926
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,8194,237
HuamboAngola 11,6487,238
LuandaAngola 11,1626,936
LuenaAngola 11,9397,419
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5017,147
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4777,132
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6147,217
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6177,219
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6227,222
ByrdAntarctica 13,4288,344
DavisAntarctica 16,53210,273
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4567,119
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7039,137
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5625,321
AzulArgentina 8,7515,438
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9015,531
BarilocheArgentina 8,9935,588
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5625,321
CeresArgentina 7,9644,949
ChamicalArgentina 7,9054,912
ChepesArgentina 8,0034,973
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5545,937
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2335,116
CórdobaArgentina 8,0575,006
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0665,013
CorrientesArgentina 7,8064,851
EsquelArgentina 9,1895,710
EzeizaArgentina 8,5855,335
FormosaArgentina 7,6934,781
General PicoArgentina 8,5385,306
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3925,215
JuninArgentina 8,4885,275
La PlataArgentina 8,6205,357
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0314,369
La RiojaArgentina 7,7874,839
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3805,207
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9856,205
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4574,634
Malarg EArgentina 8,3985,219
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0405,617
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9405,556
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2585,132
MendozaArgentina 8,1255,049
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1215,047
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1375,057
NeuquenArgentina 8,7995,468
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5855,335
OranArgentina 7,1794,461
ParanaArgentina 8,2085,100
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0935,029
PehuajoArgentina 8,6025,345
PergaminoArgentina 8,4285,237
PigeArgentina 8,7755,453
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1035,035
PosadasArgentina 7,8964,906
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6814,773
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0995,033
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6815,395
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1135,042
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9574,945
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2495,126
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1646,316
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3294,554
RosarioArgentina 8,3195,169
SaltaArgentina 7,3304,555
San AntonioArgentina 9,0555,627
San LuisArgentina 8,2175,106
San RafaelArgentina 8,3195,169
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6195,356
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,6744,769
SarmientoArgentina 9,5075,908
TrelewArgentina 9,3135,787
TucumanArgentina 7,5504,692
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5246,539
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1025,035
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9184,921
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2895,151
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7226,042
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,7615,444
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,33110,149
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,11411,256
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,16210,043
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,26010,104
AmberleyAustralia 14,7699,178
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4779,617
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7209,147
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63710,338
CairnsAustralia 14,7129,142
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4349,591
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,80111,061
CedunaAustralia 16,63310,336
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2619,483
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4069,573
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5579,667
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7179,146
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8739,242
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,84210,466
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6769,741
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5619,670
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,02210,578
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3559,542
East SaleAustralia 15,7119,763
Esperance (po)Australia 17,72411,014
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,72311,013
EssendonAustralia 15,8869,871
ForrestAustralia 17,05310,597
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4609,607
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03311,206
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,70410,380
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,26610,108
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8149,827
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8299,836
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1049,386
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,61510,946
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8079,823
LavertonAustralia 15,9029,882
LearmonthAustralia 17,54410,902
LongreachAustralia 15,2599,482
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2589,482
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4278,965
Low HeadAustralia 15,8289,836
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6939,130
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,1719,428
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08210,615
MeekatharraAustralia 17,58610,928
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8899,874
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8829,869
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9989,941
Mount GambierAustralia 16,23410,088
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4929,627
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5478,418
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1549,417
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3069,512
NuriootpaAustralia 16,27210,111
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,43010,831
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,25610,102
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,13011,266
Port HedlandAustralia 17,08810,619
RichmondAustralia 15,2289,463
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7229,148
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2109,452
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2039,448
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8599,855
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8599,855
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5469,039
TibooburraAustralia 15,7879,810
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7839,187
WaggaAustralia 15,5769,679
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,03410,585
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1029,385
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3158,896
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,45510,846
WoomeraAustralia 16,32010,142
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0119,950
GrazAustria 7,5084,666
InnsbruckAustria 7,2304,493
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4584,634
LinzAustria 7,3534,569
SalzburgAustria 7,3054,539
ViennaAustria 7,4874,653
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,3204,549
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8576,125
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,1036,278
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7756,074
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8486,120
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7756,074
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9023,667
LerwickUk 5,9013,667
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8246,104
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8216,103
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7686,070
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0046,217
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8936,148
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8346,111
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8576,125
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0306,233
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8216,103
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7026,029
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6412,884
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9153,054
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4042,737
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,6361,016
MuharraqBahrain 11,3077,026
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1728,185
DhakaBangladesh 13,0208,091
CharnocksBarbados 3,6962,297
BrestBelarus 7,6644,762
GomelBelarus 8,0264,987
GrodnoBelarus 7,5844,713
MinskBelarus 7,7474,814
MogilevBelarus 7,8694,890
VitebskBelarus 7,7824,836
BrusselsBelgium 6,5954,098
D’UccleBelgium 6,5954,098
OstendeBelgium 6,4844,029
Belize CityBelize 2,4421,517
BeninBenin 9,1665,696
BohiconBenin 9,0825,643
CotonouBenin 9,1665,696
KandiBenin 8,8835,520
NatitingouBenin 8,8065,472
ParakouBenin 8,9785,579
SaveBenin 9,0565,628
BermudaBermuda 1,8071,123
La PazBolivia 6,3633,954
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6424,128
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8984,908
FrancistownBotswana 13,2088,208
MaunBotswana 12,7797,941
TshaneBotswana 12,8998,016
AimoresBrazil 7,8304,866
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3294,554
AltamiraBrazil 5,6543,514
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,7843,595
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9844,961
ApodiBrazil 6,7964,223
AracajuBrazil 7,3074,540
AracuaiBrazil 7,5294,679
AragarcasBrazil 6,8924,283
AraxaBrazil 7,5164,671
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0864,403
BageBrazil 8,3725,203
BambuiBrazil 7,6084,727
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8454,875
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8394,250
BarcelosBrazil 4,8963,042
BarraBrazil 6,9294,306
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,2863,906
BarreirasBrazil 6,9184,299
BelémBrazil 5,7143,551
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7114,792
BelterraBrazil 5,4473,385
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6884,156
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2475,125
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1154,422
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0984,411
BrevesBrazil 5,6123,487
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9554,944
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1035,035
CabroboBrazil 6,9424,314
CaceresBrazil 6,6634,141
CaetiteBrazil 7,2364,496
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0654,390
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2414,500
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7014,786
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8914,904
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7384,187
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6084,727
CaparaoBrazil 7,8814,897
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2974,534
CaratingaBrazil 7,7984,846
CaravelasBrazil 7,7774,833
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1704,455
CarolinaBrazil 6,3213,928
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8794,896
CataguasesBrazil 7,9174,919
CatalaoBrazil 7,3304,555
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5674,702
CaxiasBrazil 6,3523,947
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2665,136
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9644,328
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9034,911
ChapecoBrazil 8,0004,972
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3223,928
CipoBrazil 7,2244,489
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3023,916
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6544,756
CordeiroBrazil 7,9954,968
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0544,384
CorumbaBrazil 6,9834,339
CoximBrazil 7,0374,373
CrateusBrazil 6,5574,075
CuiabaBrazil 6,6794,150
CuritibaBrazil 7,9754,956
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5714,705
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5474,068
DouradosBrazil 7,4144,607
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9974,969
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3515,189
EspinosaBrazil 7,3094,542
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0334,371
FloraniaBrazil 6,9054,291
FlorestaBrazil 7,0014,351
FlorianoBrazil 6,5454,067
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2215,109
FormosaBrazil 7,1074,416
FortalezaBrazil 6,5784,088
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7614,823
FrancaBrazil 7,5864,714
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1654,452
GoianiaBrazil 7,1154,422
GoiasBrazil 6,9974,348
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7224,798
GrajauBrazil 6,2403,878
GuairaBrazil 7,6264,739
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5944,098
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6674,765
IbiriteBrazil 7,7134,793
IguatuBrazil 6,7554,198
IlheusBrazil 7,5224,674
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1513,822
IndaialBrazil 8,1245,049
IpameriBrazil 7,2734,520
IraiBrazil 7,9824,960
IreceBrazil 7,0294,368
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2324,494
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3183,305
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5533,451
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5764,708
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9444,936
ItapevaBrazil 7,8484,877
ItirucuBrazil 7,3374,559
ItuacuBrazil 7,2944,533
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4594,635
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7184,796
JacobinaBrazil 7,1074,416
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7244,178
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1274,429
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3774,584
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9174,920
LavrasBrazil 7,7784,833
LencoisBrazil 7,1754,458
LinharesBrazil 7,8814,897
LondrinaBrazil 7,6864,776
MacapaBrazil 5,4173,366
MacauBrazil 6,8324,246
MaceioBrazil 7,2894,530
MachadoBrazil 7,7714,829
ManausBrazil 5,2443,259
MarabaBrazil 6,0353,750
MaringaBrazil 7,6554,757
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4333,376
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3244,551
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1154,421
MonteiroBrazil 7,0404,375
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4114,606
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7074,168
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0624,389
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0104,977
ObidosBrazil 5,3473,323
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2024,475
ParacatuBrazil 7,2934,532
ParanaBrazil 6,7934,221
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0194,983
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3194,548
ParintinsBrazil 5,3533,327
ParnaibaBrazil 6,2983,914
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1245,048
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4454,626
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7904,219
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,0954,409
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4964,658
PeixeBrazil 6,7074,168
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9444,315
PicosBrazil 6,6714,146
PiraiBrazil 7,9704,952
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0504,381
PompeuBrazil 7,5854,713
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4094,604
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5133,426
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9774,957
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6663,521
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3505,189
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5764,087
PosseBrazil 7,0234,364
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6534,134
RecifeBrazil 7,2044,477
RemansoBrazil 6,8634,265
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,6683,522
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0354,993
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0194,983
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1554,446
SalvadorBrazil 7,3964,596
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2205,108
SantaremBrazil 5,4403,380
SantosBrazil 7,9704,953
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7064,789
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9963,726
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8634,265
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2315,115
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0374,994
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8604,884
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0813,779
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8294,865
São PauloBrazil 7,9134,917
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6714,767
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,5543,451
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0614,388
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2444,501
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6504,754
SobralBrazil 6,4504,008
SoureBrazil 5,6413,506
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8414,251
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6235,359
SurubimBrazil 7,1304,431
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8584,262
TarauacaBrazil 5,3953,352
TauaBrazil 6,6484,131
TefeBrazil 5,0713,151
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6534,755
TeresinaBrazil 6,4063,981
TiriosBrazil 4,9233,059
TorresBrazil 8,3445,185
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7783,591
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4034,600
TriunfoBrazil 6,9654,328
TucuruiBrazil 5,8483,634
TuriacuBrazil 5,9353,688
UaupesBrazil 4,6162,868
UbatubaBrazil 7,9874,963
UberabaBrazil 7,4844,650
VassourasBrazil 7,9604,946
VicosaBrazil 7,8484,877
VitoriaBrazil 7,9504,940
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4234,613
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1073,795
BurgasBulgaria 8,5645,322
LomBulgaria 8,2085,100
PlevenBulgaria 8,3225,171
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4205,232
SadovoBulgaria 8,4325,240
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3685,200
SofiaBulgaria 8,2985,156
VarnaBulgaria 8,5415,307
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4175,231
BurundiBurundi 12,1577,555
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3368,908
SiemreapCambodia 14,1498,792
BatouriCameroon 10,3286,418
DoualaCameroon 9,9636,191
GarouaCameroon 9,9016,152
MamfeCameroon 9,8046,093
MarouaCameroon 9,8956,149
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0566,249
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9356,174
YaoundeCameroon 10,1296,294
YokoCameroon 10,0816,264
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,2962,048
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,2552,023
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4892,790
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,3981,490
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8973,043
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,339832
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,285799
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,414879
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,2372,012
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9411,827
Banff, AbCanada 2,8601,777
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 914568
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,5661,594
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,6511,647
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6641,034
Blue River, BcCanada 3,1351,948
Bonavista, NfCanada 896557
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9112,431
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8041,121
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9871,235
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3872,105
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,7092,305
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,8171,751
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,6212,250
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6592,274
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,7551,712
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5992,236
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,5132,183
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3602,088
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4212,126
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6251,631
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2172,621
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,7422,326
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,9272,440
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,5531,586
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9591,838
Chapais, QcCanada 1,361846
Charlo, NbCanada 1,6691,037
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,8081,123
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,8091,124
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,5282,192
Chatham, NbCanada 1,6751,041
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7541,711
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6761,041
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,1611,343
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3321,449
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0572,521
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6012,237
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6661,657
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,071665
Comox, BcCanada 3,4852,166
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,4252,128
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8021,741
Coronation, AbCanada 2,6241,630
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,8341,761
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,3511,461
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8901,174
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,3022,052
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9522,456
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,3221,443
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3742,096
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,383860
Dryden, OnCanada 1,429888
Earlton, OnCanada 978608
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,8091,746
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8171,750
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8161,750
Edson, AbCanada 2,9981,863
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,7032,301
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7531,710
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9481,210
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,8442,389
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5592,833
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2501,398
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9671,844
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8421,766
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5542,209
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,6561,651
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6162,247
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0871,918
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3522,083
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1881,981
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,542958
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,549962
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9131,810
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,5091,559
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1131,313
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,3932,109
Golden, BcCanada 2,9581,838
Goose, NfCanada 2,3391,454
Gore Bay, OnCanada 766476
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,2041,991
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,6311,014
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,9411,206
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4172,745
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,7231,071
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,7341,077
Hamilton, OnCanada 530330
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3411,455
Harrow, OnCanada 337209
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3122,058
Hope, BcCanada 3,2372,011
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3282,689
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1931,363
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4332,755
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9131,810
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5192,808
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6901,672
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,1831,978
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,159720
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,159720
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0951,923
Kenora, OnCanada 1,498931
Kingston, OnCanada 787489
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7312,940
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7542,333
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3681,472
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,045649
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4421,518
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,007626
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7512,331
Langara, BcCanada 4,0762,533
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,518944
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,6261,632
London, OnCanada 475295
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3582,087
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3841,481
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2552,022
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2622,027
Maniwaki, QcCanada 992617
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,4471,521
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3862,726
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7722,344
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4961,551
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,4122,120
Moncton, NbCanada 1,6901,050
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,591989
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,070665
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,046650
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1701,348
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,379857
Morden, MbCanada 1,6471,024
Muskoka, OnCanada 730454
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4971,552
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,4122,120
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,0771,291
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8281,136
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0332,506
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4611,529
North Bay, OnCanada 869540
Ottawa (airport)Canada 926576
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 926575
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1621,965
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2982,049
Penticton, BcCanada 3,1021,928
Petawawa, OnCanada 902561
Peterborough, OnCanada 697433
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,493928
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,4842,165
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,1411,330
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,6672,279
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7071,061
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3381,453
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4002,113
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9072,428
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0361,265
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0202,498
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,280796
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3692,094
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7841,730
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,584984
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1171,316
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1191,317
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0202,498
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,0321,884
Roberval, QcCanada 1,362846
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,9851,234
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4701,535
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,572977
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9882,478
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3132,059
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,6881,049
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3371,452
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 841523
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,1341,326
Scott, SkCanada 2,4741,538
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,8131,126
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,7281,074
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,173729
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5992,858
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,429888
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,421883
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9671,844
Smithers, BcCanada 3,7072,304
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,2171,378
Summerside, PeCanada 1,7651,097
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,3041,432
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,3121,437
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,0321,263
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4502,144
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7892,355
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1442,575
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1531,338
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0871,918
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1671,347
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,158720
Timmins, OnCanada 1,072666
Tofino, BcCanada 3,5442,203
Toronto, OntarioCanada 596370
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 591367
Trenton, OnCanada 728452
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7291,075
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,9801,231
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9031,804
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,091678
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3572,086
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,7271,695
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6441,643
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,3712,095
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,3932,109
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,9781,229
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 542337
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9322,444
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2822,661
Wiarton, OnCanada 658409
Windsor, OnCanada 364226
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6531,027
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1671,346
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,506936
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3542,084
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0361,265
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2503,884
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1473,820
SalCape Verde 6,2763,900
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6876,641
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6186,598
AbecheChad 10,1996,338
FayaChad 9,7616,066
MoundouChad 10,1826,327
N’DjamenaChad 9,8416,116
AntofagastaChile 7,0664,391
AricaChile 6,5124,047
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5095,909
ChicoChile 9,5825,955
ChillanChile 8,4805,269
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4885,274
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5004,661
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4585,877
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3135,166
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,7554,197
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,8554,881
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7016,650
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7604,822
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9095,536
ParronChile 8,2465,124
Puerto AysenChile 9,4415,867
Puerto MonttChile 9,0005,593
Punta ArenasChile 10,2976,399
QuinteroChile 8,1015,034
SantiagoChile 8,1615,071
SewellChile 8,2295,114
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7125,414
ValdiviaChile 8,8185,480
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8165,478
VallenarChile 7,6744,769
ValparaisoChile 8,1005,033
AltaiChina 10,3316,420
BeijingChina 11,0226,849
ChangchunChina 10,3716,445
ChangduChina 12,2157,590
ChangshaChina 12,3597,680
ChengduChina 12,2317,601
ChongqingChina 12,3347,665
DuianChina 11,6417,234
ErlianChina 10,7026,650
GanzhouChina 12,5637,807
GuangzhouChina 12,8878,008
HaikouChina 13,3118,272
HailarChina 9,9526,184
HamiChina 10,9116,780
HetanChina 11,3717,066
JiuquanChina 11,2556,994
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0426,862
KashiChina 11,0326,855
KunmingChina 12,8727,999
LanzhouChina 11,6347,230
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3567,678
NanchangChina 12,2467,610
NanjingChina 11,8057,336
NanningChina 13,0638,118
PingbianChina 12,0167,467
QingdaoChina 11,3327,042
QiqiharChina 10,0466,243
RuoqiangChina 11,2927,017
ShanghaiChina 11,8077,337
ShantouChina 12,7807,942
ShenyangChina 10,6466,615
TaiyuanChina 11,3487,052
TaoyuanChina 12,4617,743
TengchongChina 12,8848,006
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7626,688
Xi’AnChina 11,7727,316
XichangChina 12,5567,803
YanjiChina 10,3416,426
YichangChina 12,1257,534
YinchuanChina 11,3507,053
YiningChina 10,6586,623
ZhengzhouChina 11,6417,234
ZhijiangChina 12,5107,774
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2812,660
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2202,622
AraucaColombia 3,7582,335
BarranquillaColombia 3,2312,008
Benito SalasColombia 4,0822,537
BogotáColombia 3,9172,434
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6102,243
El CaranoColombia 3,7562,334
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0202,498
MatecanaColombia 3,8712,406
PeralesColombia 3,9242,439
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9692,466
Rafael NunezColombia 3,2602,026
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9401,827
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2182,000
VanguardiaColombia 3,9882,478
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9843,097
YariguiesColombia 3,6742,283
MoroniComoros 13,9298,656
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,2292,006
LimonCosta Rica 3,2282,006
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,2342,009
San JoseCosta Rica 3,2342,010
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5734,706
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9574,945
SibenikCroatia 7,7424,811
SplitCroatia 7,7924,842
ZagrebCroatia 7,6154,732
CamagueyCuba 2,0161,253
CasablancaCuba 1,7621,095
HavanaCuba 1,7821,107
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2862,042
FamagustaCyprus 9,5355,925
LarnacaCyprus 9,5355,925
LimassolCyprus 9,5135,911
NicosiaCyprus 9,4915,898
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4524,631
ChebCzech Republic 7,1354,434
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5034,663
PragueCzech Republic 7,2474,504
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3627,061
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2156,969
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0436,862
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5857,820
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9507,426
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8364,248
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,0014,351
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6174,112
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5704,083
MarstalDenmark 6,7664,205
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8564,260
OdenseDenmark 6,7354,185
RandersDenmark 6,6604,138
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9814,338
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6154,110
TønderDenmark 6,6684,143
TylstrupDenmark 6,6194,113
TystofteDenmark 6,7924,220
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6684,143
VestervigDenmark 6,5494,070
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1047,522
Melville HallDominica 3,3592,087
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4461,520
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5581,590
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5651,594
BaniDominican Republic 2,6091,622
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5831,605
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,5941,612
CabreraDominican Republic 2,4951,550
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5291,572
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5371,577
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4151,501
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5471,583
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5121,561
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6241,630
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,4771,540
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6121,623
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6541,649
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5041,556
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4481,521
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5101,560
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5381,577
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,6591,652
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5091,559
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6241,630
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4201,504
MichesDominican Republic 2,6001,615
MocaDominican Republic 2,4901,547
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4571,527
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3881,484
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5811,604
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5231,568
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5421,580
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5741,599
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5301,572
PoloDominican Republic 2,5881,608
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4511,523
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4971,552
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,4861,545
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5081,558
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6451,643
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,5761,601
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,4961,551
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5651,594
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6061,620
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,4801,541
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5761,601
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5171,564
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,6731,661
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5511,585
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,4741,538
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4421,518
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6141,624
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5581,590
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5771,601
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5401,578
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4131,500
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5741,599
YasicaDominican Republic 2,4631,530
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,8534,880
CanarEcuador 4,6392,883
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5882,851
IzobambaEcuador 4,4012,735
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3492,703
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,8012,984
MilagroEcuador 4,5852,849
OtavaloEcuador 4,3382,695
PichilingueEcuador 4,4742,780
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4602,771
PuyoEcuador 4,5342,817
QuitoEcuador 4,3792,721
RumipambaEcuador 4,4732,779
San GabrielEcuador 4,3022,673
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5835,955
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8576,125
AswanEgypt 10,3506,432
AsyutEgypt 9,9806,201
BahariyaEgypt 9,7306,046
Beni SuefEgypt 9,8266,106
CairoEgypt 9,7666,069
DabaaEgypt 9,4915,898
DakhlaEgypt 9,9536,185
El ArishEgypt 9,8536,123
El TorEgypt 10,0696,257
FarafraEgypt 9,7636,067
HelwanEgypt 9,7816,078
HurguadaEgypt 10,1586,312
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7856,080
KhargaEgypt 10,0696,257
KosseirEgypt 10,2776,386
LuxorEgypt 10,2066,342
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3845,831
MinyaEgypt 9,8786,138
Port-SaidEgypt 9,7306,046
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0356,236
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,1386,300
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8976,150
SalloumEgypt 9,2265,733
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4215,854
SohagEgypt 10,0656,255
St. KatrineEgypt 10,0596,251
TahrirEgypt 9,6766,013
TantaEgypt 9,6856,019
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9061,806
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8771,788
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8681,783
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8771,788
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8986,151
AsmaraEritrea 11,4897,139
AssabEritrea 11,9467,424
MassawaEritrea 11,5007,147
TallinEstonia 7,2324,494
TartuEstonia 7,3934,594
VilsandiEstonia 7,1634,451
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9907,451
GonderEthiopia 11,6027,210
NegeleEthiopia 12,3407,668
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3766,448
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5623,456
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5133,426
Laucala BayFiji 11,9887,449
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0477,486
NandiFiji 12,0477,486
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9127,402
HelsinkiFinland 7,1834,464
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1904,468
JoensuuFinland 7,2344,495
JokioinenFinland 7,0924,407
JyvskylFinland 7,0884,405
KajaaniFinland 7,0494,380
KuopioFinland 7,1394,436
KuusamoFinland 6,9964,348
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2844,526
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9684,330
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9834,339
OuluFinland 6,9174,298
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8154,235
TampereFinland 7,0644,390
TurkuFinland 7,0544,384
VaasaFinland 6,8824,276
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3704,580
BiarritzFrance 6,5494,069
BordeauxFrance 6,5434,066
BrestFrance 6,1213,804
CaenFrance 6,3573,950
ChateaurouxFrance 6,6124,109
DijonFrance 6,8194,237
GourdonFrance 6,6934,159
GrenobleFrance 6,9744,334
Le MansFrance 6,4574,013
LilleFrance 6,5264,056
LyonFrance 6,8894,281
MarseilleFrance 7,0324,370
MontpellierFrance 6,9364,310
NancyFrance 6,8204,238
NantesFrance 6,3703,958
NiceFrance 7,1594,449
ParisFrance 6,5594,076
PerpignanFrance 6,9044,290
StrasbourgFrance 6,9194,300
ToulonFrance 7,1004,412
ToulouseFrance 6,7504,195
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8933,040
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9013,045
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8943,041
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0143,116
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7292,939
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9284,927
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4215,854
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4205,853
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7455,434
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,7695,449
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7515,438
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7826,079
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,32011,384
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,60910,942
BitamGabon 10,2496,369
CocobeachGabon 10,1626,315
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6896,642
LambarnGabon 10,3376,424
LastourvilleGabon 10,5606,562
LibrevilleGabon 10,1856,329
MakokouGabon 10,4746,509
MayumbaGabon 10,5626,563
MitzicGabon 10,3446,428
MkamboGabon 10,5356,546
MoandaGabon 10,6576,622
MouilaGabon 10,4856,516
Port-GentilGabon 10,2086,343
TchibanGabon 10,5546,558
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4882,789
BanjulGambia 7,0434,376
SukhumiGeorgia 9,2875,771
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6155,975
BerlinGermany 7,0554,384
BrockenGermany 6,9324,308
CologneGermany 6,7514,195
DresdenGermany 7,1584,448
ErfurtGermany 6,9974,348
EssenGermany 6,7294,182
FichtelbergGermany 7,1494,443
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9014,288
GeisenheimGermany 6,8644,265
GorlitzGermany 7,2274,491
HamburgGermany 6,7994,225
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7984,224
HannoverGermany 6,8404,251
HelgolandGermany 6,6474,131
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,1784,460
KarlsruheGermany 6,9444,315
KasselGermany 6,8874,280
KonstanzGermany 7,0674,392
LeipzigGermany 7,0614,388
LindenbergGermany 7,1174,423
MagdeburgGermany 6,9734,333
MunichGermany 7,1984,473
MünsterGermany 6,7414,189
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9934,345
NurembergGermany 7,0884,404
NurnbergGermany 7,0854,402
PotsdamGermany 7,0454,378
RostockGermany 6,8904,282
SchleswigGermany 6,7274,180
StuttgartGermany 7,0074,354
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,7944,222
ZugspitzeGermany 7,1984,473
AccraGhana 8,9975,591
KumasiGhana 8,7965,466
TamaleGhana 8,6725,389
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6324,121
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5885,336
AthensGreece 8,6505,375
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6725,389
ChiosGreece 8,7855,459
CorfuGreece 8,2835,147
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3015,158
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9445,558
IoanninaGreece 8,3375,181
KalamataGreece 8,6035,346
KerkiraGreece 8,2835,147
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7285,423
LamiaGreece 8,5015,283
LarissaGreece 8,4485,250
LemnosGreece 8,6045,346
LimnosGreece 8,6125,352
MethoniGreece 8,5985,343
MilosGreece 8,7935,464
MitiliniGreece 8,7625,445
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7575,442
NaxosGreece 8,8285,486
PatrasGreece 8,5005,282
RhodesGreece 9,0585,629
SamosGreece 8,8845,521
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6325,364
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8615,506
ThessalonikiGreece 8,4225,233
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5965,342
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4775,268
AasiaatGreenland 3,7652,340
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1142,557
AputiteqGreenland 4,4212,747
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1593,206
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4072,117
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6022,238
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8562,396
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8973,043
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8552,395
JulianehbGreenland 3,5022,176
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6982,298
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8953,042
NanortalikGreenland 3,5152,184
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5552,209
NordGreenland 5,3463,322
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4622,151
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2312,629
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6162,247
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7022,300
UpernavikGreenland 4,0322,506
UummannaqGreenland 3,9422,449
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2792,038
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2802,038
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8091,746
BokeGuinea 7,3654,577
ConakryGuinea 7,5634,699
FaranahGuinea 7,7774,833
KankanGuinea 7,8794,896
KindiaGuinea 7,5944,719
KissidougouGuinea 7,8774,895
LabeGuinea 7,5564,695
MacentaGuinea 7,9884,964
MamouGuinea 7,6404,747
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1475,063
SiguiriGuinea 7,8194,859
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2364,496
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3612,710
TimehriGuyana 4,3842,724
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5131,562
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1214,425
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2654,515
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1654,452
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3464,565
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4285,237
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1714,456
CatacamasHonduras 2,6951,675
CholutecaHonduras 2,8851,793
La CeibaHonduras 2,6151,625
La MesaHonduras 2,6631,655
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,6461,644
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7521,710
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8051,743
TelaHonduras 2,6261,632
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9678,058
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9688,058
BudapestHungary 7,6974,783
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7124,792
DebrecenHungary 7,8554,881
KeszthelyHungary 7,6364,745
MiskolcHungary 7,7624,823
PecsHungary 7,7464,814
SzegedHungary 7,8464,876
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5654,701
AkureyriIceland 4,9853,098
DalatangiIceland 5,1923,226
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1183,180
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9773,093
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0863,160
ReykhólarIceland 4,7942,979
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7932,978
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7652,961
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8663,024
AgraIndia 12,3997,705
AhmedabadIndia 12,6627,869
AkolaIndia 13,0598,115
AllahabadIndia 12,6757,876
AmritsarIndia 11,8357,354
BangaloreIndia 13,8958,635
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4878,381
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3258,280
BikanerIndia 12,1697,562
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9758,684
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8507,985
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8507,985
DaltonganjIndia 12,8768,001
DarbhangaIndia 12,6787,878
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,6217,843
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,6207,842
DumkaIndia 12,9078,021
DwarkaIndia 12,5997,829
GoaIndia 13,4958,386
GuwahatiIndia 12,7547,926
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4498,357
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8067,958
JagdalpurIndia 13,3718,309
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1148,149
KotaIndia 12,5517,799
KozhikodeIndia 14,0118,706
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6397,232
LudhianaIndia 11,9467,424
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8078,580
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1927,577
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1028,142
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6608,488
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0768,125
New DelhiIndia 12,2257,596
PambanIndia 14,3408,911
PuneIndia 13,1798,190
SagarIndia 12,7737,937
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5747,192
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3438,913
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3438,913
VeravalIndia 12,8017,954
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5498,420
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9859,312
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3589,543
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,23510,088
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8659,859
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6909,128
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,3498,916
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2799,494
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5279,027
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7689,799
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5029,633
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,0408,725
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0089,948
AbadanIran 10,7996,711
ArakIran 10,5486,555
BabolsarIran 10,4496,493
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5307,165
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2216,352
Bandar LengehIran 11,5147,155
BirjandIran 11,1236,912
BushehrIran 11,0706,879
ChahbaharIran 11,9287,412
DezfulIran 10,6386,611
EsfahanIran 10,7916,706
IranshahrIran 11,7457,299
KermanIran 11,2717,004
KermanshahIran 10,3816,451
Khoram AbadIran 10,5256,541
MashhadIran 10,8116,718
OroomiehIran 9,9756,198
RamsarIran 10,3346,422
RashtIran 10,2436,365
SemnanIran 10,5926,582
ShahroudIran 10,5876,579
ShirazIran 11,1156,907
TabrizIran 10,0026,215
TeheranIran 10,4796,512
YazdIran 10,9816,824
ZahedanIran 11,5327,166
ZanjanIran 10,2436,365
BaghdadIraq 10,3166,411
BasraIraq 10,7556,683
BelmulletIreland 5,5543,451
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7233,556
ClaremorrisIreland 5,6333,500
ClonesIreland 5,7313,562
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6533,513
CorkIreland 5,7213,555
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,7223,556
DublinIreland 5,8153,614
KilkennyIreland 5,7753,589
Malin HeadIreland 5,6893,535
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8503,635
ShannonIreland 5,6673,522
ValentiaIreland 5,6033,482
EilatIsrael 10,0496,245
HaifaIsrael 9,7886,082
JerusalemIsrael 9,8796,139
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8486,119
AlbengaItaly 7,2004,474
AlgheroItaly 7,4104,605
AmendolaItaly 7,8714,891
AnconaItaly 7,5914,717
ArezzoItaly 7,4884,653
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9684,951
BergamoItaly 7,2144,483
BolognaItaly 7,3874,590
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2764,521
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,0104,977
BrindisiItaly 8,0805,021
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,5484,691
CameriItaly 7,1534,445
CampobassoItaly 7,7974,845
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,5544,694
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5904,716
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4754,645
Cape MeleItaly 7,2084,479
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9394,933
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0915,028
CerviaItaly 7,4724,643
CiampinoItaly 7,6404,747
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3674,578
Cisa PassItaly 7,2984,535
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5744,707
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,3234,550
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,1485,063
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,1315,053
DecimomannuItaly 7,5364,683
DobbiacoItaly 7,3184,547
FalconaraItaly 7,5814,711
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4244,613
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8644,887
FonniItaly 7,5104,667
FrontoneItaly 7,5444,688
FrosinoneItaly 7,6994,784
GelaItaly 8,0575,007
GenoaItaly 7,2284,491
GhediItaly 7,2674,516
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0044,974
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7904,841
GrossetoItaly 7,4774,647
GrottaglieItaly 8,0525,003
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,4544,632
GuidoniaItaly 7,6384,747
IstranaItaly 7,3724,581
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0434,998
LatinaItaly 7,6784,772
LatronicoItaly 7,9854,962
LecceItaly 8,1205,046
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4334,619
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0234,986
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0775,019
MilanItaly 7,1984,473
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1514,444
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5074,665
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,8154,857
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4814,649
PadovaItaly 7,3734,582
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2744,520
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,9244,924
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9054,912
PantelleriaItaly 7,9114,916
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3054,540
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,5504,692
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5554,695
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7104,791
PiacenzaItaly 7,2594,511
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3764,584
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4594,635
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7214,798
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9354,931
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6404,747
PrizziItaly 7,9584,945
RadicofaniItaly 7,5174,671
Resia PassItaly 7,2064,478
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5064,664
RivoltoItaly 7,4164,609
Rolle PassItaly 7,3154,546
RomeItaly 7,6254,738
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6164,733
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4534,631
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1894,468
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8754,894
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1635,072
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3254,552
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,4254,614
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0625,010
SigonellaItaly 8,0855,024
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0454,999
TarvisioItaly 7,4194,610
TermoliItaly 7,7924,842
TorinoItaly 7,1174,423
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1024,414
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8784,896
TrevicoItaly 7,8704,890
TrevisoItaly 7,3794,586
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4804,648
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1114,419
UdineItaly 7,4234,613
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8774,895
VeniceItaly 7,3994,598
VeronaItaly 7,3084,541
VicenzaItaly 7,3424,563
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5974,721
ViterboItaly 7,5654,701